OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Clinton V.

Final Position: 60

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-2.7-5.0-7.7-7.7
Hanchan 22-6.05.0-1.0-8.7
Hanchan 34-11.7-15.0-26.7-35.4
Hanchan 4120.215.035.2-0.2
Hanchan 53-4.2-5.0-9.2-9.4
Hanchan 64-22.7-15.0-37.7-47.1
Hanchan 74-9.0-15.0-24.0-71.1
Hanchan 84-9.2-15.0-24.2-95.3