OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Luna Y.

Final Position: 8

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 12-2.65.02.42.4
Hanchan 2110.415.025.427.8
Hanchan 3217.65.022.650.4
Hanchan 4117.615.032.683.0
Hanchan 5210.05.015.098.0
Hanchan 622.55.07.5105.5
Hanchan 73-5.5-5.0-10.595.0
Hanchan 83-14.3-5.0-19.375.7