OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Alex S.

Final Position: 51

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 121.85.06.86.8
Hanchan 23-2.4-5.0-7.4-0.6
Hanchan 323.55.08.57.9
Hanchan 425.15.010.118.0
Hanchan 53-13.0-5.0-18.00.0
Hanchan 64-16.5-15.0-31.5-31.5
Hanchan 727.15.012.1-19.4
Hanchan 84-23.3-15.0-38.3-57.7