OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Cameron W.

Final Position: 20

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 121.35.06.36.3
Hanchan 222.55.07.513.8
Hanchan 324.95.09.923.7
Hanchan 4114.215.029.252.9
Hanchan 522.75.07.760.6
Hanchan 64-5.2-15.0-20.240.4
Hanchan 727.35.012.352.7
Hanchan 822.95.0-30.0-22.130.6