OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Shaun D.

Final Position: 59

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-12.7-15.0-27.7-27.7
Hanchan 24-27.6-15.0-42.6-70.3
Hanchan 33-0.8-5.0-5.8-76.1
Hanchan 426.45.011.4-64.7
Hanchan 5128.015.043.0-21.7
Hanchan 6114.715.029.78.0
Hanchan 74-32.4-15.0-47.4-39.4
Hanchan 84-4.9-15.0-30.0-49.9-89.3