OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Ty B.

Final Position: 35

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 119.415.024.424.4
Hanchan 23-7.1-5.0-12.112.3
Hanchan 314.215.019.231.5
Hanchan 43-3.3-5.0-8.323.2
Hanchan 53-2.8-5.0-7.815.4
Hanchan 63-1.0-5.0-6.09.4
Hanchan 74-23.6-15.0-38.6-29.2
Hanchan 818.215.023.2-6.0