OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Alfred C.

Final Position: 9

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 12-0.65.04.44.4
Hanchan 232.6-5.0-2.42.0
Hanchan 324.65.09.611.6
Hanchan 4113.715.028.740.3
Hanchan 54-22.4-15.0-37.42.9
Hanchan 6213.15.018.121.0
Hanchan 726.35.011.332.3
Hanchan 8117.815.032.865.1