OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Nathanael K.

Final Position: 50

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-9.7-15.0-24.7-24.7
Hanchan 23-7.5-5.0-12.5-37.2
Hanchan 314.815.019.8-17.4
Hanchan 44-17.2-15.0-32.2-49.6
Hanchan 54-13.9-15.0-28.9-78.5
Hanchan 63-3.8-5.0-8.8-87.3
Hanchan 727.55.012.5-74.8
Hanchan 8212.85.017.8-57.0