OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Sub 1

Final Position: 21

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1110.815.025.825.8
Hanchan 2121.315.036.362.1
Hanchan 321.95.06.969.0
Hanchan 44-15.3-15.0-30.0-60.38.7
Hanchan 532.4-5.0-2.66.1
Hanchan 6112.215.027.233.3
Hanchan 73-4.0-5.0-9.024.3
Hanchan 821.25.06.230.5