OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Dustin F.

Final Position: 55

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 130.1-5.0-4.9-4.9
Hanchan 23-5.9-5.0-10.9-15.8
Hanchan 33-5.6-5.0-10.6-26.4
Hanchan 43-8.4-5.0-13.4-39.8
Hanchan 534.4-5.0-0.6-40.4
Hanchan 62-3.65.01.4-39.0
Hanchan 720.35.05.3-33.7
Hanchan 84-17.9-15.0-32.9-66.6