OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Edward K.

Final Position: 14

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-17.6-15.0-32.6-32.6
Hanchan 23-7.6-5.0-12.6-45.2
Hanchan 3122.615.037.6-7.6
Hanchan 4116.215.031.223.6
Hanchan 532.6-5.0-2.421.2
Hanchan 62-0.85.04.225.4
Hanchan 7212.65.017.643.0
Hanchan 839.0-5.04.047.0