OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Sushi

Final Position: 62

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 124.25.09.29.2
Hanchan 24-16.1-15.0-31.1-21.9
Hanchan 3111.215.026.24.3
Hanchan 43-11.6-5.0-16.6-12.3
Hanchan 54-15.1-15.0-30.1-42.4
Hanchan 63-8.1-5.0-30.0-43.1-85.5
Hanchan 74-10.0-15.0-25.0-110.5
Hanchan 83-5.1-5.0-10.1-120.6