OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Sub 2

Final Position: 37

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 114.715.019.719.7
Hanchan 229.15.014.133.8
Hanchan 320.15.05.138.9
Hanchan 4120.315.035.374.2
Hanchan 54-18.3-15.0-33.340.9
Hanchan 6110.615.025.666.5
Hanchan 74-9.6-15.0-24.641.9
Hanchan 84-35.8-15.0-50.8-8.9