WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Alice Shi

Final Position: 23

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-20.8-15.0-35.8-35.8
Hanchan 2112.915.027.9-7.9
Hanchan 3130.415.045.437.5
Hanchan 43-18.4-5.0-23.414.1
Hanchan 530.7-5.0-4.39.8
Hanchan 64-15.1-15.0-30.1-20.3
Hanchan 74-5.5-15.0-20.5-40.8
Hanchan 83-14.7-5.0-19.7-60.5