WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Jenny

Final Position: 21

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-2.0-5.0-7.0-7.0
Hanchan 24-15.7-15.0-30.7-37.7
Hanchan 321.55.06.5-31.2
Hanchan 4212.15.017.1-14.1
Hanchan 53-3.5-5.0-8.5-22.6
Hanchan 6112.615.027.65.0
Hanchan 73-3.0-5.0-8.0-3.0
Hanchan 84-23.0-15.0-38.0-41.0