WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Umechan

Final Position: 25

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-8.7-15.0-23.7-23.7
Hanchan 23-1.7-5.0-6.7-30.4
Hanchan 33-12.5-5.0-17.5-47.9
Hanchan 420.15.05.1-42.8
Hanchan 54-26.5-15.0-41.5-84.3
Hanchan 6110.215.025.2-59.1
Hanchan 72-4.35.00.7-58.4
Hanchan 83-14.1-5.0-19.1-77.5