WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Nik T.

Final Position: 13

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-5.5-5.0-10.5-10.5
Hanchan 23-11.1-5.0-16.1-26.6
Hanchan 33-9.8-5.0-14.8-41.4
Hanchan 44-8.3-15.0-23.3-64.7
Hanchan 527.25.012.2-52.5
Hanchan 6123.715.038.7-13.8
Hanchan 7212.45.017.43.6
Hanchan 820.75.05.79.3