WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Cory Dissinger

Final Position: 26

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 121.55.06.56.5
Hanchan 24-33.3-15.0-48.3-41.8
Hanchan 34-11.0-15.0-26.0-67.8
Hanchan 43-7.0-5.0-12.0-79.8
Hanchan 5215.55.020.5-59.3
Hanchan 633.9-5.0-1.1-60.4
Hanchan 721.05.06.0-54.4
Hanchan 84-20.2-15.0-35.2-89.6