WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Jay N.

Final Position: 32

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-9.3-5.0-14.3-14.3
Hanchan 24-8.0-15.0-23.0-37.3
Hanchan 321.05.06.0-31.3
Hanchan 44-21.8-15.0-36.8-68.1
Hanchan 53-11.5-5.0-16.5-84.6
Hanchan 62-3.90.0-3.9-88.5
Hanchan 74-30.8-15.0-30.0-75.8-164.3
Hanchan 84-12.6-15.0-27.6-191.9