WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for HowardChan

Final Position: 20

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-4.9-5.0-9.9-9.9
Hanchan 2111.315.026.316.4
Hanchan 326.35.011.327.7
Hanchan 43-8.5-5.0-13.514.2
Hanchan 54-21.1-15.0-36.1-21.9
Hanchan 63-0.3-5.0-5.3-27.2
Hanchan 74-3.2-15.0-18.2-45.4
Hanchan 820.25.05.2-40.2