WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Lionel Liu

Final Position: 1

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1118.315.033.333.3
Hanchan 2145.915.060.994.2
Hanchan 33-8.7-5.0-13.780.5
Hanchan 44-9.3-15.0-24.356.2
Hanchan 53-10.1-5.0-15.141.1
Hanchan 6141.015.056.097.1
Hanchan 7115.615.030.6127.7
Hanchan 8129.515.044.5172.2