WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Missingno.

Final Position: 8

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1216.25.021.221.2
Hanchan 221.75.06.727.9
Hanchan 33-0.3-5.0-5.322.6
Hanchan 423.55.08.531.1
Hanchan 518.015.023.054.1
Hanchan 62-0.55.04.558.6
Hanchan 73-12.9-5.0-17.940.7
Hanchan 8131.815.046.887.5