WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Quincy Huang

Final Position: 17

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1120.315.035.335.3
Hanchan 22-0.85.04.239.5
Hanchan 3119.415.034.473.9
Hanchan 44-18.8-15.0-33.840.1
Hanchan 52-10.65.0-5.634.5
Hanchan 64-16.2-15.0-31.23.3
Hanchan 74-23.3-15.0-38.3-35.0
Hanchan 8112.515.027.5-7.5