WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Dustin Fries

Final Position: 2

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1127.615.042.642.6
Hanchan 231.9-5.0-3.139.5
Hanchan 34-11.3-15.0-26.313.2
Hanchan 4123.515.038.551.7
Hanchan 5159.015.074.0125.7
Hanchan 6137.115.052.1177.8
Hanchan 73-3.1-5.0-8.1169.7
Hanchan 83-10.3-5.0-15.3154.4