WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Arturo A.

Final Position: 31

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-10.2-15.0-25.2-25.2
Hanchan 24-12.9-15.0-27.9-53.1
Hanchan 33-9.9-5.0-14.9-68.0
Hanchan 425.35.010.3-57.7
Hanchan 54-14.3-15.0-29.3-87.0
Hanchan 63-17.2-5.0-22.2-109.2
Hanchan 74-16.0-15.0-31.0-140.2
Hanchan 83-4.1-5.0-9.1-149.3