WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Zhuojun Shi

Final Position: 27

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1123.815.038.838.8
Hanchan 24-15.5-15.0-30.58.3
Hanchan 34-10.6-15.0-25.6-17.3
Hanchan 44-39.0-15.0-54.0-71.3
Hanchan 52-6.25.0-1.2-72.5
Hanchan 64-32.2-15.0-47.2-119.7
Hanchan 734.4-5.0-0.6-120.3
Hanchan 8110.715.025.7-94.6