WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Creed

Final Position: 28

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-13.7-5.0-30.0-48.7-48.7
Hanchan 23-4.2-5.0-9.2-57.9
Hanchan 34-8.6-15.0-23.6-81.5
Hanchan 42-1.35.03.7-77.8
Hanchan 53-3.5-5.0-8.5-86.3
Hanchan 63-0.5-5.0-5.5-91.8
Hanchan 72-2.85.02.2-89.6
Hanchan 83-3.3-5.0-8.3-97.9