WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for RJ

Final Position: 11

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 116.715.021.721.7
Hanchan 22-1.15.03.925.6
Hanchan 3111.615.026.652.2
Hanchan 4112.215.027.279.4
Hanchan 54-14.8-15.0-29.849.6
Hanchan 616.215.021.270.8
Hanchan 74-6.4-15.0-21.449.4
Hanchan 84-9.4-15.0-24.425.0