WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Toshi

Final Position: 30

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-23.8-15.0-38.8-38.8
Hanchan 2112.915.027.9-10.9
Hanchan 33-14.1-5.0-19.1-30.0
Hanchan 44-15.6-15.0-30.6-60.6
Hanchan 54-11.5-15.0-26.5-87.1
Hanchan 63-14.7-5.0-19.7-106.8
Hanchan 7110.215.025.2-81.6
Hanchan 84-22.8-15.0-37.8-119.4