WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Luis Vargas

Final Position: 22

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 120.85.05.85.8
Hanchan 23-8.4-5.0-13.4-7.6
Hanchan 34-24.7-15.0-39.7-47.3
Hanchan 43-2.4-5.0-7.4-54.7
Hanchan 52-1.15.03.9-50.8
Hanchan 625.05.010.0-40.8
Hanchan 74-25.9-15.0-40.9-81.7
Hanchan 8216.65.021.6-60.1