WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Jeffrey Thomas

Final Position: 12

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 126.15.011.111.1
Hanchan 226.25.011.222.3
Hanchan 32-0.45.04.626.9
Hanchan 428.65.013.640.5
Hanchan 5134.215.049.289.7
Hanchan 64-4.8-15.0-19.869.9
Hanchan 73-10.6-5.0-15.654.3
Hanchan 83-6.7-5.0-30.0-41.712.6