WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Daniel Chen

Final Position: 9

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1113.715.028.728.7
Hanchan 23-2.9-5.0-7.920.8
Hanchan 34-17.1-15.0-32.1-11.3
Hanchan 4120.615.035.624.3
Hanchan 5118.915.033.958.2
Hanchan 62-3.90.0-3.954.3
Hanchan 724.55.09.563.8
Hanchan 8212.75.017.781.5