WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Carl

Final Position: 3

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1213.15.018.118.1
Hanchan 222.95.07.926.0
Hanchan 3119.315.034.360.3
Hanchan 44-9.1-15.0-24.136.2
Hanchan 519.715.024.760.9
Hanchan 6113.115.028.189.0
Hanchan 7133.415.048.4137.4
Hanchan 83-0.2-5.0-5.2132.2