WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Xiao

Final Position: 14

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-20.0-15.0-35.0-35.0
Hanchan 2210.85.015.8-19.2
Hanchan 33-0.4-5.0-5.4-24.6
Hanchan 42-6.15.0-1.1-25.7
Hanchan 522.55.07.5-18.2
Hanchan 64-18.8-15.0-33.8-52.0
Hanchan 718.215.023.2-28.8
Hanchan 8120.315.035.36.5