WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Zelong Li

Final Position: 10

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-13.4-15.0-28.4-28.4
Hanchan 23-11.3-5.0-16.3-44.7
Hanchan 317.315.022.3-22.4
Hanchan 4216.75.021.7-0.7
Hanchan 525.35.010.39.6
Hanchan 626.55.011.521.1
Hanchan 722.35.07.328.4
Hanchan 828.05.013.041.4