WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Ryan Zhu

Final Position: 16

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-1.5-5.0-6.5-6.5
Hanchan 24-10.2-15.0-25.2-31.7
Hanchan 321.65.06.6-25.1
Hanchan 4112.415.027.42.3
Hanchan 5117.915.032.935.2
Hanchan 63-18.1-5.0-23.112.1
Hanchan 732.8-5.0-2.29.9
Hanchan 83-9.5-5.0-14.5-4.6