WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Yishen Wu

Final Position: 15

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 125.25.010.210.2
Hanchan 24-13.7-15.0-28.7-18.5
Hanchan 328.45.013.4-5.1
Hanchan 44-24.5-15.0-39.5-44.6
Hanchan 54-23.8-15.0-38.8-83.4
Hanchan 6135.815.050.8-32.6
Hanchan 7140.815.055.823.2
Hanchan 82-0.25.0-30.0-25.2-2.0