WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Binyi

Final Position: 29

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-24.1-15.0-39.1-39.1
Hanchan 23-8.7-5.0-13.7-52.8
Hanchan 34-9.3-15.0-24.3-77.1
Hanchan 43-8.4-5.0-13.4-90.5
Hanchan 5119.815.034.8-55.7
Hanchan 64-28.3-15.0-43.3-99.0
Hanchan 7111.315.026.3-72.7
Hanchan 84-14.6-15.0-29.6-102.3