WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Dai

Final Position: 4

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1124.715.039.739.7
Hanchan 2110.715.025.765.4
Hanchan 327.45.012.477.8
Hanchan 4113.915.028.9106.7
Hanchan 53-0.4-5.0-5.4101.3
Hanchan 64-16.4-15.0-31.469.9
Hanchan 73-0.2-5.0-5.264.7
Hanchan 8132.715.047.7112.4