WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Richard Shu

Final Position: 18

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-12.6-5.0-17.6-17.6
Hanchan 22-0.75.04.3-13.3
Hanchan 318.515.023.510.2
Hanchan 4129.315.044.354.5
Hanchan 54-15.8-15.0-30.823.7
Hanchan 62-5.05.00.023.7
Hanchan 74-25.9-15.0-40.9-17.2
Hanchan 82-4.95.00.1-17.1