WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Nolan

Final Position: 6

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-16.2-15.0-31.2-31.2
Hanchan 2116.015.031.0-0.2
Hanchan 328.35.013.313.1
Hanchan 43-2.2-5.0-7.25.9
Hanchan 5140.215.055.261.1
Hanchan 63-3.1-5.0-8.153.0
Hanchan 715.315.020.373.3
Hanchan 8219.05.024.097.3