WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Suizo

Final Position: 19

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 124.05.09.09.0
Hanchan 24-8.8-15.0-23.8-14.8
Hanchan 3110.015.025.010.2
Hanchan 43-3.3-5.0-8.31.9
Hanchan 53-15.3-5.0-20.3-18.4
Hanchan 627.25.012.2-6.2
Hanchan 725.45.010.44.2
Hanchan 84-22.3-15.0-37.3-33.1