WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Airi M.

Final Position: 5

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 12-4.05.01.01.0
Hanchan 22-1.35.03.74.7
Hanchan 34-15.9-15.0-30.9-26.2
Hanchan 4149.015.064.037.8
Hanchan 52-9.15.0-4.133.7
Hanchan 629.35.014.348.0
Hanchan 7114.415.029.477.4
Hanchan 8112.115.027.1104.5