WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for Yichi

Final Position: 24

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-10.4-5.0-15.4-15.4
Hanchan 2112.215.027.211.8
Hanchan 3126.215.041.253.0
Hanchan 43-18.4-5.0-23.429.6
Hanchan 53-21.9-5.0-26.92.7
Hanchan 64-15.1-15.0-30.1-27.4
Hanchan 725.05.010.0-17.4
Hanchan 84-33.8-15.0-48.8-66.2