WRL - Philadelphia July Major

Results for David I

Final Position: 7

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1119.115.034.134.1
Hanchan 2122.915.037.972.0
Hanchan 33-6.6-5.0-11.660.4
Hanchan 4114.215.029.289.6
Hanchan 54-17.9-15.0-32.956.7
Hanchan 622.55.07.564.2
Hanchan 73-4.1-5.0-9.155.1
Hanchan 8119.915.034.990.0