World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Toshiharu Hamana

Final Position: 23

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 12-8.65.0-3.6-3.6
Hanchan 221.65.06.63.0
Hanchan 3116.115.031.134.1
Hanchan 44-22.8-15.0-37.8-3.7
Hanchan 526.65.011.67.9
Hanchan 64-9.8-15.0-24.8-16.9
Hanchan 72-0.45.04.6-12.3
Hanchan 84-17.2-15.0-32.2-44.5