World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Justin Fontano

Final Position: 21

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-10.9-15.0-25.9-25.9
Hanchan 2117.615.032.66.7
Hanchan 33-17.1-5.0-22.1-15.4
Hanchan 44-14.8-15.0-29.8-45.2
Hanchan 5119.415.034.4-10.8
Hanchan 6113.815.028.818.0
Hanchan 74-14.4-15.0-29.4-11.4
Hanchan 83-8.6-5.0-13.6-25.0