World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Nolan Zhang

Final Position: 29

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-0.3-5.0-5.3-5.3
Hanchan 23-29.5-5.0-34.5-39.8
Hanchan 34-14.9-15.0-29.9-69.7
Hanchan 44-17.5-15.0-32.5-102.2
Hanchan 519.915.024.9-77.3
Hanchan 627.05.012.0-65.3
Hanchan 74-31.4-15.0-46.4-111.7
Hanchan 83-3.5-5.0-8.5-120.2