World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Dylan Zhang

Final Position: 22

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 12-0.35.04.74.7
Hanchan 24-10.8-15.0-25.8-21.1
Hanchan 34-23.7-15.0-38.7-59.8
Hanchan 422.45.07.4-52.4
Hanchan 527.25.012.2-40.2
Hanchan 623.65.08.6-31.6
Hanchan 74-15.6-15.0-30.6-62.2
Hanchan 8118.615.033.6-28.6