World Riichi League NYC August 2026

Results for Grant Mahoney

Final Position: 2

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 123.95.08.98.9
Hanchan 2215.45.020.429.3
Hanchan 3116.515.031.560.8
Hanchan 44-20.1-15.0-35.125.7
Hanchan 5124.515.039.565.2
Hanchan 6151.615.066.6131.8
Hanchan 715.615.020.6152.4
Hanchan 84-5.6-15.0-20.6131.8